On the 31 October 2026 Flerie AB's Net Asset Value (NAV) was SEK 3,102 million and NAV per share was SEK 34.72. Return on NAV per share in the month was -3.3%.
| Allocation of NAV | Share of portfolio company | Fair value (MSEK) | Part of NAV per share (SEK) | Share of NAV |
| Product Development | ||||
| Lipum | 100% | 348 | 3.90 | 11.2% |
| Prokarium | 50% | 294 | 3.29 | 9.5% |
| Atrogi | 47% | 215 | 2.40 | 6.9% |
| KAHR Medical | 34% | 211 | 2.36 | 6.8% |
| Microbiotica | 10% | 189 | 2.12 | 6.1% |
| Bonsai Biotherapeutics | 100% | 158 | 1.76 | 5.1% |
| AnaCardio | 9% | 105 | 1.18 | 3.4% |
| Xspray Pharma | 17% | 93 | 1.04 | 3.0% |
| Xintela | 60% | 77 | 0.86 | 2.5% |
| Mendus | 22% | 72 | 0.80 | 2.3% |
| Geneos Therapeutics | 12% | 70 | 0.79 | 2.3% |
| EpiEndo Pharmaceuticals | 9% | 54 | 0.61 | 1.8% |
| Vitara Biomedical | 9% | 50 | 0.56 | 1.6% |
| Buzzard Pharmaceuticals | 15% | 33 | 0.37 | 1.1% |
| Goldcup 40330 (previously Biosergen) | 100% | 21 | 0.24 | 0.7% |
| Strike Pharma | 29% | 20 | 0.23 | 0.7% |
| Amarna Therapeutics | 58% | 11 | 0.12 | 0.4% |
| Total | 2,022 | 22.63 | 65.2% | |
| Commercial Growth | ||||
| Symcel | 30% | 211 | 2.36 | 6.8% |
| NorthX Biologics | 61% | 202 | 2.26 | 6.5% |
| Chromafora | 29% | 149 | 1.67 | 4.8% |
| Nanologica | 50% | 27 | 0.30 | 0.9% |
| Frontier Biosolutions | 2% | 26 | 0.30 | 0.9% |
| Bohus Biotech | 45% | 22 | 0.25 | 0.7% |
| Total | 637 | 7.13 | 20.5% | |
| Assets and liabilities related to Portfolio companies | 125 | 1.40 | 4.0% | |
| Other assets and liabilities | 318 | 3.56 | 10.2% | |
| Net Asset Value | 3,102 | 34.72 | 100.0% | |